Performance Parts

Free Shipping on orders over 50$

JGTC.NET - Japanese performance parts

Welcome to Jgtc.net





Aerofunction Carbon Creations Carbon Fiber Hoods Couture Urethane Body Kits Dritech Carbon Fiber Duraflex Body Kits Extreme Dimensions Urethane Body Kits VegasAero 3dCarbon ABS Dynamics AeroCatch Hood Pins Advan Carbon Technology Bayspeed Body Kits California Body Kits AIT Carbon Fiber Hoods and Body Kits Bomex Body Kits Carbon EFX Carbon Fiber Hoods and Body Kits CG Headlights and Tail Lights Greddy Aero Parts and Performance Parts JP Urethane Body Kits KBD Urethane Body Kits Origin Lab Body Kits RK Sport Body Kits and Hoods SEIBON Carbon Fiber Hoods Spyder Headlights and Tail Lights TruFiber Hoods VFiber Body Kits Version Select Body Kits VIS Carbon Fiber Hoods Wings West Urethane Body Kits WinJet Headlights and Tail Lights xE Spoiler Wings Xenon Ground Effects Zeffects
BMW Parts BMW
Kia Parts Kia
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26214400, emalloc: 25798348
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.6235100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013186,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00271413,388524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003311,1760
mage::app::init::stores0.028513,211,4243,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005167,412262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.012711,699,2841,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007815,3600
init_config_section:stores_default0.001211,7040
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00341326,020262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00241233,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006175,8080
OBSERVER: cms0.0002117,5200
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00271282,932262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002291,6360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002281,6080
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.5602100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.020111,751,2441,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00081105,8280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015256,0280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00231273,360262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00231217,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01251943,3281,048,576
OBSERVER: log0.00671240,828262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005158,0120
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006135,0400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00343456,644524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005139,7680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00111159,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006179,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index2.5385100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002261,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005145,9800
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004142,5640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0003118,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.365315,276,8525,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00181290,244262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005663,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004663,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003653,2520
BLOCK: root0.0010176,480262,144
BLOCK: head0.00081131,8760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021519,0960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0006192,2440
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004152,548262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005161,3320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121170,736262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005176,3360
BLOCK: top.links0.0005181,2640
BLOCK: top.bar0.0004156,3040
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004158,136262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091122,1560
BLOCK: footer0.0006190,3200
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004156,0200
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004148,5520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00183125,0280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0025155203,4800
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00121264,876262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00275185,672524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004146,7520
BLOCK: return_link0.00081116,716262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004161,0360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00261286,688262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009174,3760
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00091170,820262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00161342,884262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091148,432262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004161,9160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071145,628262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004169,6280
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005172,4520
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004165,7000
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091188,164262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004152,5480
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007180,8240
BLOCK: newsletter0.0004153,7560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.new0.00311616,108524,288
BLOCK: ymm0.32681307,312786,432
BLOCK: cms_page0.0008163,8400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004154,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render2.1675100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003502,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00722928,4160
frontend/base/default/template/page/2columns-right.phtml2.1599110,601,09610,485,760
frontend/default/jgtc/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02161386,056524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00231111,0080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0010197,484262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004492,5480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.0007119,9400
frontend/default/jgtc/template/page/html/header.phtml1.560419,108,4689,437,184
frontend/default/default/template/megamenu/megamenu.phtml1.551418,936,6889,437,184
frontend/default/default/template/megamenu/menu.phtml1.549618,882,5849,437,184
frontend/default/default/template/megamenu/navigation_top.phtml0.145028,559,8488,912,896
frontend/default/default/template/megamenu/effects/normal.phtml0.141828,593,7128,650,752
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Megamenu_Model_Mysql4_Megamenu_Collection0.0004214,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002251,4640
frontend/default/default/template/megamenu/templates/category_listing/general_categories.phtml0.133928,237,6488,126,464
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.008521,201,3041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00391552,936524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0028348169,7600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.012321,583,5921,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00171148,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013123289,7640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002034497,5160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00428204,552262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0245861,2960
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00798879,292786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00732815,416786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00362423,000524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00212299,244262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013287,1400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00366338,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004111,9640
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.0001147360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.026422,140,7482,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00332302,116262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00312299,776262,144
locale/currency0.00824896,7361,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010175,1520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009172,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001611,1480
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0041294,5000
frontend/default/jgtc/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0012154,4360
frontend/default/default/template/ymm/ymm.phtml0.00761770,852524,288
frontend/default/default/template/ymm-browser/ymm-browser.phtml0.02391114,2160
CACHE_URL0.00632145,692262,144
frontend/default/jgtc/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0073130,0160
frontend/default/jgtc/template/newsletter/subscribe.phtml0.0008119,1280